ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 12:27:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR MLDT PASS (55702)
KATIHAR JN to MALDA TOWN
KIR MLDT PASS (55702)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR MLDT PASS (55702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2MIYNMANIYAN14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)6
3KUQKURETHA15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)11
4SAJHSAHJHA H15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)15
5PQDPRANPUR ROAD15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)18
6LAVLABHA15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)23
7DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)27
8KDPRKUMEDPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)30
9HCRHARISCHANDRPUR16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)36
10MQGMILANGARH16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)41
11BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)46
12MFZMALAHAR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)50
13SMSAMSI16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)56
14SRPUSRIPUR H17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)61
15KMRJKUMARGANJ17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)65
16MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)69
17EKIEKLAKHI17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)71
18ADFADINA17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)78
19OMLFOLD MALDA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)85
20MLDTMALDA TOWN18:15 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :