ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 17:18:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR MLDT PASS (55702)
KATIHAR JN to MALDA TOWN
KIR MLDT PASS (55702)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR MLDT PASS (55702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2MIYNMANIYAN14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)6
3KUQKURETHA14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)11
4SAJHSAHJHA H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)15
5PQDPRANPUR ROAD15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)18
6LAVLABHA15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)23
7DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)26
8KDPRKUMEDPUR15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)29
9HCRHARISCHANDRPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)35
10MQGMILANGARH15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)41
11BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)45
12MFZMALAHAR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)49
13SMSAMSI16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)56
14SRPUSRIPUR H16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)61
15KMRJKUMARGANJ16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)64
16MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)68
17EKIEKLAKHI16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)71
18ADFADINA16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)78
19OMLFOLD MALDA17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)85
20MLDTMALDA TOWN17:30 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :