ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:21:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLFC KIR PASS (55703)
MALDA COURT to KATIHAR JN
MLFC KIR PASS (55703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MLFC KIR PASS (55703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLFCMALDA COURTSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2OMLFOLD MALDA14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)5
3ADFADINA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)12
4EKIEKLAKHI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)19
5MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)22
6KMRJKUMARGANJ14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)25
7SRPUSRIPUR H15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)29
8SMSAMSI15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)34
9MFZMALAHAR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)40
10BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)45
11MQGMILANGARH15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)49
12HCRHARISCHANDRPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)55
13KDPRKUMEDPUR15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)61
14DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)64
15LAVLABHA16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)67
16PQDPRANPUR ROAD16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)72
17SAJHSAHJHA H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)75
18KUQKURETHA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)79
19MIYNMANIYAN16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)84
20KIRKATIHAR JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.