ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 20:04:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR MLFC PASS (55704)
KATIHAR JN to MALDA COURT
KIR MLFC PASS (55704)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: KIR MLFC PASS (55704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2MIYNMANIYAN08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)6
3KUQKURETHA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)11
4SAJHSAHJHA H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)15
5PQDPRANPUR ROAD08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)18
6LAVLABHA08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)23
7DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)27
8KDPRKUMEDPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)30
9HCRHARISCHANDRPUR09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)36
10MQGMILANGARH09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)41
11BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)46
12MFZMALAHAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)50
13SMSAMSI09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)56
14SRPUSRIPUR H10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)61
15KMRJKUMARGANJ10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)65
16MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)69
17EKIEKLAKHI10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)71
18ADFADINA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)78
19OMLFOLD MALDA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)85
20MLFCMALDA COURT11:15 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.