ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 18:49:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RDP KIR PASS (55707)
RADHIKAPUR to KATIHAR JN
RDP KIR PASS (55707)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RDP KIR PASS (55707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RDPRADHIKAPURSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2DLXDALIMGAON05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)6
3KAJKALIYANGANJ05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)12
4BJYBANGALBAREE05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)22
5BMGRBAMANGRAM05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)25
6RGJRAIGANJ05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)32
7JTKJHITKIA05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)39
8KAUKACHNA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)43
9DHNADHACHNA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)49
10BOEBARSOI JN06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)53
11MFAMUKURIA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)58
12BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)62
13AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)66
14KMPHKAMALPUR HALT06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)71
15KWEKHURIAL06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)74
16BAHNBABHABGAON H06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)76
17KDPRKUMEDPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)80
18DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)83
19LAVLABHA07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)87
20PQDPRANPUR ROAD07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)91
21SAJHSAHJHA H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)95
22KUQKURETHA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)99
23MIYNMANIYAN08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)104
24KIRKATIHAR JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :