ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 01:46:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RDP KIR PASS (55707)
RADHIKAPUR to KATIHAR JN
RDP KIR PASS (55707)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RDP KIR PASS (55707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RDPRADHIKAPURSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2DLXDALIMGAON05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)6
3KAJKALIYANGANJ05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)12
4BJYBANGALBAREE05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)22
5BMGRBAMANGRAM05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)25
6RGJRAIGANJ05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)32
7JTKJHITKIA05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)38
8KAUKACHNA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)42
9DHNADHACHNA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)49
10BOEBARSOI JN06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)53
11MFAMUKURIA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)57
12BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)61
13AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)66
14KMPHKAMALPUR HALT06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)71
15KWEKHURIAL06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)74
16BAHNBABHABGAON H06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)75
17KDPRKUMEDPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)80
18DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)83
19LAVLABHA07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)86
20PQDPRANPUR ROAD07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)91
21SAJHSAHJHA H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)94
22KUQKURETHA08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)98
23MIYNMANIYAN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)103
24KIRKATIHAR JN08:45 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :