ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2018 02:44:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR RDP PASS (55708)
KATIHAR JN to RADHIKAPUR
KIR RDP PASS (55708)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: KIR RDP PASS (55708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2MIYNMANIYAN18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)6
3KUQKURETHA19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)11
4SAJHSAHJHA H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)15
5PQDPRANPUR ROAD19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)18
6LAVLABHA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)23
7DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)27
8KDPRKUMEDPUR19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)30
9BAHNBABHABGAON H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)34
10KWEKHURIAL20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)36
11KMPHKAMALPUR HALT20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)39
12AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)43
13BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)48
14MFAMUKURIA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)52
15BOEBARSOI JN21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)56
16DHNADHACHNA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)60
17KAUKACHNA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)66
18JTKJHITKIA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)70
19RGJRAIGANJ21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)77
20BMGRBAMANGRAM21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)84
21BJYBANGALBAREE21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)87
22KAJKALIYANGANJ22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)97
23DLXDALIMGAON22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)103
24RDPRADHIKAPUR22:30 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :