ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 04:46:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR RDP PASS (55708)
KATIHAR JN to RADHIKAPUR
KIR RDP PASS (55708)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: KIR RDP PASS (55708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2MIYNMANIYAN18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)6
3KUQKURETHA18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)11
4SAJHSAHJHA H19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)15
5PQDPRANPUR ROAD19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)18
6LAVLABHA19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)23
7DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)26
8KDPRKUMEDPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)29
9BAHNBABHABGAON H19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)33
10KWEKHURIAL19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)35
11KMPHKAMALPUR HALT20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)38
12AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)43
13BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)47
14MFAMUKURIA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)52
15BOEBARSOI JN20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)56
16DHNADHACHNA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)60
17KAUKACHNA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)66
18JTKJHITKIA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)70
19RGJRAIGANJ21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)77
20BMGRBAMANGRAM21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)84
21BJYBANGALBAREE21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)87
22KAJKALIYANGANJ21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)97
23DLXDALIMGAON22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)103
24RDPRADHIKAPUR22:20 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :