ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:26:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR RDP PASS (55708)
KATIHAR JN to RADHIKAPUR
KIR RDP PASS (55708)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: KIR RDP PASS (55708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2MIYNMANIYAN18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)6
3KUQKURETHA19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)11
4SAJHSAHJHA H19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)15
5PQDPRANPUR ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)18
6LAVLABHA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)23
7DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)27
8KDPRKUMEDPUR19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)30
9BAHNBABHABGAON H19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)34
10KWEKHURIAL20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)36
11KMPHKAMALPUR HALT20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)39
12AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)43
13BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)48
14MFAMUKURIA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)52
15BOEBARSOI JN20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)56
16DHNADHACHNA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)60
17KAUKACHNA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)66
18JTKJHITKIA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)70
19RGJRAIGANJ21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)77
20BMGRBAMANGRAM21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)84
21BJYBANGALBAREE21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)87
22KAJKALIYANGANJ22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)97
23DLXDALIMGAON22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)103
24RDPRADHIKAPUR22:30 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.