ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:58:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT NJP PASS (55711)
MALDA TOWN to NEW JALPAIGURI
MLDT NJP PASS (55711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B
2
GRD
3
VP
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT NJP PASS (55711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2OMLFOLD MALDA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)6
3ADFADINA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)13
4EKIEKLAKHI15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)19
5MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)22
6KMRJKUMARGANJ16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)26
7SRPUSRIPUR H16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)29
8SMSAMSI16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)35
9MFZMALAHAR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)41
10BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)45
11MQGMILANGARH16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)50
12HCRHARISCHANDRPUR16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)55
13KDPRKUMEDPUR17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)61
14BAHNBABHABGAON H17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)66
15KWEKHURIAL17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)67
16KMPHKAMALPUR HALT17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)70
17AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)75
18BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)80
19MFAMUKURIA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)84
20BOEBARSOI JN18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)88
21SJGMSANJOY GRAM18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)96
22SUDSUDHANI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)100
23AHLAJHARAIL18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)105
24TETATELTA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)109
25DLKDALKOLHA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)117
26SJKLSURJAKAMAL18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)124
27KKAKANKI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)132
28HWRHATWAR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)137
29THEDTAUHEED19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)141
30KNEKISHANGANJ19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)145
31PJPPANJIPARA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)154
32GILGAISAL19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)162
33GEORGUNJARIA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)168
34AUBALUABARI ROAD20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)176
35MXJMANGURJAN20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)187
36TMHTIN MILE HAT20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)193
37DMZDUMDANGI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)202
38CATCHATTAR HAT20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)211
39NJBNIJBARI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)218
40RNIRANGAPANI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)225
41NJPNEW JALPAIGURI23:00 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.