ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 11:01:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP MLDT PASS (55712)
NEW JALPAIGURI to MALDA TOWN
NJP MLDT PASS (55712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NJP MLDT PASS (55712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2RNIRANGAPANI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)7
3NJBNIJBARI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)14
4CATCHATTAR HAT06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)21
5DMZDUMDANGI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)30
6TMHTIN MILE HAT07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)39
7MXJMANGURJAN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)45
8AUBALUABARI ROAD07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)56
9GEORGUNJARIA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)64
10GILGAISAL07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)70
11PJPPANJIPARA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)78
12KNEKISHANGANJ08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)87
13THEDTAUHEED08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)89
14HWRHATWAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)95
15KKAKANKI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)100
16SJKLSURJAKAMAL08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)108
17DLKDALKOLHA09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)115
18TETATELTA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)123
19AHLAJHARAIL09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)127
20SUDSUDHANI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)132
21SJGMSANJOY GRAM09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)136
22BOEBARSOI JN09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)144
23MFAMUKURIA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)148
24BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)153
25AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)157
26KMPHKAMALPUR HALT10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)162
27KWEKHURIAL10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)165
28BAHNBABHABGAON H10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)166
29KDPRKUMEDPUR11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)171
30HCRHARISCHANDRPUR11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)177
31MQGMILANGARH11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)183
32BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)187
33MFZMALAHAR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)191
34SMSAMSI12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)197
35SRPUSRIPUR H12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)203
36KMRJKUMARGANJ12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)206
37MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)210
38EKIEKLAKHI12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)213
39ADFADINA12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)220
40OMLFOLD MALDA13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)226
41MLDTMALDA TOWN14:00 (Day 1)Destination232
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :