ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:09:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP MLDT PASS (55712)
NEW JALPAIGURI to MALDA TOWN
NJP MLDT PASS (55712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NJP MLDT PASS (55712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2RNIRANGAPANI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)7
3NJBNIJBARI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)15
4CATCHATTAR HAT06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)21
5DMZDUMDANGI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)31
6TMHTIN MILE HAT07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)39
7MXJMANGURJAN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)45
8AUBALUABARI ROAD07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)57
9GEORGUNJARIA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)65
10GILGAISAL07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)70
11PJPPANJIPARA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)79
12KNEKISHANGANJ08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)87
13HWRHATWAR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)96
14KKAKANKI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)101
15SJKLSURJAKAMAL08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)109
16DLKDALKOLHA08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)116
17TETATELTA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)124
18AHLAJHARAIL09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)128
19SUDSUDHANI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)133
20SJGMSANJOY GRAM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)137
21BOEBARSOI JN09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)145
22MFAMUKURIA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)149
23BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)153
24AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)158
25KMPHKAMALPUR HALT10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)162
26KWEKHURIAL10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)165
27BAHNBABHABGAON H10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)167
28KDPRKUMEDPUR10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)171
29HCRHARISCHANDRPUR10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)177
30MQGMILANGARH11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)183
31BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)187
32MFZMALAHAR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)192
33SMSAMSI11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)198
34SRPUSRIPUR H11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)203
35KMRJKUMARGANJ11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)207
36MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)210
37EKIEKLAKHI12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)213
38ADFADINA12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)220
39OMLFOLD MALDA12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)227
40MLDTMALDA TOWN13:10 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.