ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 22:38:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP RNY PASS (55713)
NEW JALPAIGURI to RANGIYA JN
NJP RNY PASS (55713)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
VP
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NJP RNY PASS (55713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource07:20 (Day 1)0
2ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)9
3BLKBELAKOBA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)18
4RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)26
5JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)34
6NQHNEW DOMOHANI08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)41
7NMXNEW MAYNAGURI08:49 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)45
8BYXABETGARA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)50
9ATMALTAGRAM09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)59
10DQGDHUPGURI09:27 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)65
11KLGRKOLAIGAON09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)72
12SXXSALBARI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)79
13FLKFALAKATA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)88
14GUZGUMANIHAT10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)97
15GDXGHOKSADANGA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)104
16SJRRSAJERPAR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)111
17PQZPUNDIBARI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)116
18NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR12:00 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)126
19NBSNEW BANESWAR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)134
20NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR12:32 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)145
21SMTASAMUKTALA ROAD12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)155
22KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)165
23JOQJORAI13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)173
24SRPBSRIRAMPUR ASSAM13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)183
25GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)190
26CROACHAUTARA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)202
27FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)213
28KOJKOKRAJHAR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)223
29SLKXSALAKATI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)232
30BSGNBASUGAON16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)239
31DTXDANGTAL16:45 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)247
32NBQNEW BONGAIGAON17:45 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)254
33BNGNBONGAIGAON18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)257
34CPQCHAPRAKATA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)262
35BJFBIJNI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)272
36PTLDPATILADAHA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)282
37SBESORBHOG JN19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)291
38BPRDBARPETA ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)299
39SPQSORUPETA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)310
40PBLPATHSALA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)320
41TIHUTIHU21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)329
42KTCHKAITHALKUCHI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)337
43NLVNALBARI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)347
44GOEGHOGRAPAR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)356
45RNYRANGIYA JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination364
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.