ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 12:28:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKGN NJP PASS (55714)
RANGIYA JN to NEW JALPAIGURI
DKGN NJP PASS (55714)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
VP
Train Schedule: DKGN NJP PASS (55714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource03:10 (Day 1)0
2GOEGHOGRAPAR03:20 (Day 1)03:21 (Day 1)8
3NLVNALBARI03:30 (Day 1)03:32 (Day 1)17
4KTCHKAITHALKUCHI03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)27
5TIHUTIHU03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)34
6PBLPATHSALA04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)44
7SPQSORUPETA04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)54
8BPRDBARPETA ROAD04:33 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)65
9SBESORBHOG JN04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)73
10PTLDPATILADAHA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)82
11BJFBIJNI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)92
12CPQCHAPRAKATA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)101
13BNGNBONGAIGAON05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)107
14NBQNEW BONGAIGAON05:43 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)109
15DTXDANGTAL07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)117
16BSGNBASUGAON07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)125
17SLKXSALAKATI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)131
18KOJKOKRAJHAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)141
19FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)150
20CROACHAUTARA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)161
21GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)173
22SRPBSRIRAMPUR ASSAM08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)180
23JOQJORAI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)190
24KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)198
25SMTASAMUKTALA ROAD09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)208
26NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR09:21 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)219
27NBSNEW BANESWAR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)230
28NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR09:55 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)237
29PQZPUNDIBARI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)248
30SJRRSAJERPAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)252
31GDXGHOKSADANGA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)260
32GUZGUMANIHAT11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)267
33FLKFALAKATA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)276
34SXXSALBARI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)285
35KLGRKOLAIGAON12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)292
36DQGDHUPGURI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)298
37ATMALTAGRAM12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)305
38BYXABETGARA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)314
39NMXNEW MAYNAGURI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)318
40NQHNEW DOMOHANI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)322
41JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)330
42RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)337
43BLKBELAKOBA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)345
44ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)355
45NJPNEW JALPAIGURI16:15 (Day 1)Destination364
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :