ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 03:41:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKGN NJP PASS (55714)
RANGIYA JN to NEW JALPAIGURI
DKGN NJP PASS (55714)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
VP
Train Schedule: DKGN NJP PASS (55714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource03:35 (Day 1)0
2GOEGHOGRAPAR03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)7
3NLVNALBARI03:55 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)16
4KTCHKAITHALKUCHI04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)26
5TIHUTIHU04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)34
6PBLPATHSALA04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)43
7SPQSORUPETA04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)53
8BPRDBARPETA ROAD04:52 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)64
9SBESORBHOG JN05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)72
10PTLDPATILADAHA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)81
11BJFBIJNI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)91
12CPQCHAPRAKATA05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)101
13BNGNBONGAIGAON06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)106
14NBQNEW BONGAIGAON06:20 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)109
15DTXDANGTAL07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)113
16BSGNBASUGAON07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)121
17SLKXSALAKATI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)128
18KOJKOKRAJHAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)137
19FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)146
20CROACHAUTARA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)158
21GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)169
22SRPBSRIRAMPUR ASSAM08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)177
23JOQJORAI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)187
24KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)195
25SMTASAMUKTALA ROAD09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)205
26NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)216
27NBSNEW BANESWAR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)226
28NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR09:55 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)234
29PQZPUNDIBARI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)244
30SJRRSAJERPAR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)249
31GDXGHOKSADANGA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)256
32GUZGUMANIHAT11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)263
33FLKFALAKATA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)272
34SXXSALBARI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)282
35KLGRKOLAIGAON12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)288
36DQGDHUPGURI12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)295
37ATMALTAGRAM12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)302
38BYXABETGARA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)311
39NMXNEW MAYNAGURI13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)315
40NQHNEW DOMOHANI14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)319
41JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)327
42RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)334
43BLKBELAKOBA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)342
44ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)352
45NJPNEW JALPAIGURI16:00 (Day 1)Destination360
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :