ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 03:51:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKGN BHNG PASS (55719)
DEKARGAON to BHALUKPONG
DKGN BHNG PASS (55719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: DKGN BHNG PASS (55719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2BKTBBINDUKURI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)4
3TKTBTHAKURBARI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)15
4RPANRANGAPARA NORTH12:00 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)21
5BVUBALIPARA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)30
6CHODCHARDUAR12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)37
7GAMNGAMANI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)43
8BHNGBHALUKPONG13:25 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.