ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 09:51:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKGN BHNG PASS (55719)
DEKARGAON to BHALUKPONG
DKGN BHNG PASS (55719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: DKGN BHNG PASS (55719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2BKTBBINDUKURI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)4
3TKTBTHAKURBARI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)15
4RPANRANGAPARA NORTH11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)21
5BVUBALIPARA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)30
6CHODCHARDUAR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)37
7GAMNGAMANI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)43
8BHNGBHALUKPONG13:15 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :