ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:35:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHNG DKGN PASS (55720)
BHALUKPONG to DEKARGAON
BHNG DKGN PASS (55720)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
VP
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BHNG DKGN PASS (55720)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHNGBHALUKPONGSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2GAMNGAMANI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)21
3CHODCHARDUAR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)27
4BVUBALIPARA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)34
5RPANRANGAPARA NORTH15:10 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)44
6TKTBTHAKURBARI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)49
7BKTBBINDUKURI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)60
8DKGNDEKARGAON16:15 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.