ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 11:04:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNY DKGN PASSENGER (55721)
RANGIYA JN to DEKARGAON
RNY DKGN PASSENGER (55721)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
VP
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RNY DKGN PASSENGER (55721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2KYOKHANDIKAR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)5
3GVRGORESUAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)15
4KBYKHOIRABARI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)27
5TNLTANGLA06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)39
6HRSNHARISINGA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)50
7ULGUDALGURI07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)61
8RWTBROWTA BAGAN07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)73
9MJBTMAJBAT07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)83
10HJLIHUGRAJULI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)90
11DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)100
12BLREBELSIRI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)107
13NMMNEW MISAMARI08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)112
14MSMIMISAMARI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)114
15RPANRANGAPARA NORTH09:20 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)123
16TKTBTHAKURBARI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)128
17BKTBBINDUKURI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)139
18DKGNDEKARGAON10:40 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :