ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 18:21:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKGN RNY PASSENGER (55722)
DEKARGAON to RANGIYA JN
DKGN RNY PASSENGER (55722)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: DKGN RNY PASSENGER (55722)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2BKTBBINDUKURI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)4
3TKTBTHAKURBARI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)15
4RPANRANGAPARA NORTH17:25 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)18
5MSMIMISAMARI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)27
6NMMNEW MISAMARI18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)29
7BLREBELSIRI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)35
8DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)42
9HJLIHUGRAJULI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)51
10MJBTMAJBAT18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)59
11RWTBROWTA BAGAN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)68
12ULGUDALGURI19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)80
13HRSNHARISINGA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)91
14TNLTANGLA20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)103
15KBYKHOIRABARI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)114
16GVRGORESUAR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)126
17KYOKHANDIKAR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)136
18RNYRANGIYA JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :