ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 17:48:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKGN RNY PASS (55722)
DEKARGAON to RANGIYA JN
DKGN RNY PASS (55722)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: DKGN RNY PASS (55722)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2BKTBBINDUKURI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)4
3TKTBTHAKURBARI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)15
4RPANRANGAPARA NORTH17:25 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)21
5MSMIMISAMARI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)30
6NMMNEW MISAMARI18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)31
7BLREBELSIRI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)37
8DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)44
9HJLIHUGRAJULI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)53
10MJBTMAJBAT18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)61
11RWTBROWTA BAGAN19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)70
12ULGUDALGURI19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)83
13HRSNHARISINGA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)94
14TNLTANGLA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)105
15KBYKHOIRABARI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)116
16GVRGORESUAR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)129
17KYOKHANDIKAR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)139
18RNYRANGIYA JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.