ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 06:26:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APDJ NJP PASS (55726)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to NEW JALPAIGURI
APDJ NJP PASS (55726)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: APDJ NJP PASS (55726)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)10
3GRUGAROPARA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)17
4KCFKALCHINI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)22
5HOJHAMITONGANJ05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)25
6HSAHASIMARA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)34
7MDTMADARIHAT06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)45
8MJEMUJNAI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)54
9DLODALGAON06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)59
10BNVBINNAGURI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)68
11BNQBANARHAT06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)74
12CRXCARRON07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)87
13NKBNAGRAKATA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)92
14CLDCHALSA JN07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)105
15NMZNEW MAL JN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)113
16DDMDAM DIM08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)119
17ODBOODLABARI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)123
18BRQBAGRAKOT08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)128
19SVQSIVOK08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)140
20GLMAGULMA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)151
21SGUJSILIGURI JN09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)161
22SGUTSILIGURU TOWN09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)163
23NJPNEW JALPAIGURI10:05 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :