ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 11:58:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APDJ NJP PASS (55726)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to NEW JALPAIGURI
APDJ NJP PASS (55726)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: APDJ NJP PASS (55726)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)11
3GRUGAROPARA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)17
4KCFKALCHINI05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)23
5HOJHAMITONGANJ05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)26
6HSAHASIMARA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)35
7MDTMADARIHAT06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)45
8MJEMUJNAI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)54
9DLODALGAON06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)60
10BNVBINNAGURI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)69
11BNQBANARHAT06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)74
12CRXCARRON07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)87
13NKBNAGRAKATA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)92
14CLDCHALSA JN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)106
15NMZNEW MAL JN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)113
16DDMDAM DIM08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)119
17ODBOODLABARI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)124
18BRQBAGRAKOT08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)128
19SVQSIVOK08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)140
20GLMAGULMA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)152
21SGUJSILIGURI JN09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)161
22SGUTSILIGURU TOWN09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)163
23NJPNEW JALPAIGURI10:15 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :