ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 04:30:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR RDP PASS (55727)
KATIHAR JN to RADHIKAPUR
KIR RDP PASS (55727)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR RDP PASS (55727)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2NYTNAYATOLA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)7
3DNQDANDKHORA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)11
4GRRGORPHAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)14
5SISONAILI06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)19
6BHNPBISHANPUR HALT06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)22
7JAUJHAUA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)25
8MENPMEENAPUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)28
9SRISALMARI07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)31
10MFAMUKURIA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)37
11BOEBARSOI JN07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)41
12DHNADHACHNA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)45
13KAUKACHNA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)51
14JTKJHITKIA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)55
15RGJRAIGANJ08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)62
16BMGRBAMANGRAM08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)69
17BJYBANGALBAREE08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)72
18KAJKALIYANGANJ08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)82
19DLXDALIMGAON09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)88
20RDPRADHIKAPUR09:25 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.