ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 17:03:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR RDP PASS (55727)
KATIHAR JN to RADHIKAPUR
KIR RDP PASS (55727)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR RDP PASS (55727)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2NYTNAYATOLA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)7
3DNQDANDKHORA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)11
4GRRGORPHAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)14
5SISONAILI06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)19
6BHNPBISHANPUR HALT07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)22
7JAUJHAUA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)25
8MENPMEENAPUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)28
9SRISALMARI07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)31
10MFAMUKURIA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)37
11BOEBARSOI JN07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)41
12DHNADHACHNA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)45
13KAUKACHNA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)51
14JTKJHITKIA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)55
15RGJRAIGANJ08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)62
16BMGRBAMANGRAM08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)69
17BJYBANGALBAREE08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)72
18KAJKALIYANGANJ08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)82
19DLXDALIMGAON09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)88
20RDPRADHIKAPUR09:25 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :