ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 04:00:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RDP KIR PASS (55728)
RADHIKAPUR to KATIHAR JN
RDP KIR PASS (55728)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RDP KIR PASS (55728)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RDPRADHIKAPURSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2DLXDALIMGAON10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)6
3KAJKALIYANGANJ10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)12
4BJYBANGALBAREE10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)22
5BMGRBAMANGRAM10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)25
6RGJRAIGANJ10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)32
7JTKJHITKIA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)39
8KAUKACHNA11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)43
9DHNADHACHNA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)49
10BOEBARSOI JN11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)53
11MFAMUKURIA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)58
12SRISALMARI11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)63
13MENPMEENAPUR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)67
14JAUJHAUA12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)69
15BHNPBISHANPUR HALT12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)72
16SISONAILI12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)75
17GRRGORPHAR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)80
18DNQDANDKHORA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)83
19NYTNAYATOLA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)88
20KIRKATIHAR JN13:15 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.