ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:13:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR RDP PASS (55729)
KATIHAR JN to RADHIKAPUR
KIR RDP PASS (55729)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR RDP PASS (55729)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2NYTNAYATOLA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)7
3DNQDANDKHORA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)11
4GRRGORPHAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)14
5SISONAILI14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)19
6BHNPBISHANPUR HALT14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)22
7JAUJHAUA14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)25
8MENPMEENAPUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)28
9SRISALMARI15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)31
10MFAMUKURIA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)37
11BOEBARSOI JN15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)41
12DHNADHACHNA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)45
13KAUKACHNA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)51
14JTKJHITKIA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)55
15RGJRAIGANJ15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)62
16BMGRBAMANGRAM16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)69
17BJYBANGALBAREE16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)72
18KAJKALIYANGANJ16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)82
19DLXDALIMGAON16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)88
20RDPRADHIKAPUR17:00 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :