ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 02:35:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RDP KIR PASS (55730)
RADHIKAPUR to KATIHAR JN
RDP KIR PASS (55730)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RDP KIR PASS (55730)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RDPRADHIKAPURSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2DLXDALIMGAON19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)6
3KAJKALIYANGANJ19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)12
4BJYBANGALBAREE19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)22
5BMGRBAMANGRAM19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)25
6RGJRAIGANJ19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)32
7JTKJHITKIA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)39
8KAUKACHNA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)43
9DHNADHACHNA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)49
10BOEBARSOI JN20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)53
11MFAMUKURIA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)58
12SRISALMARI20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)63
13MENPMEENAPUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)67
14JAUJHAUA21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)69
15BHNPBISHANPUR HALT21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)72
16SISONAILI21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)75
17GRRGORPHAR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)80
18DNQDANDKHORA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)83
19NYTNAYATOLA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)88
20KIRKATIHAR JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :