ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 11:05:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (55734)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (55734)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (55734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)13
4DLZDHOLBAZA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)18
5GPEGOGI POTHIA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)21
6SMHSIMRAHA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)26
7HODHALDIYA BIHAR H07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)31
8ARRARARIYA07:26 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)37
9ARQARARIYA COURT07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)41
10KSYKUSIARGAON07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)49
11SATRSATAR H07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)56
12JAGJALALGARH08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)61
13GBNGARH BANALI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)67
14KUBKASBA08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)72
15PRNAPURNIA JN08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)80
16RNXRANIPATRA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)86
17RWARAUTARA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)94
18DLFDALAN09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)101
19KIRKATIHAR JN09:35 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :