ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2017 18:13:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (55736)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (55736)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (55736)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource10:45 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)13
4DLZDHOLBAZA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)18
5GPEGOGI POTHIA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)21
6SMHSIMRAHA11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)26
7HODHALDIYA BIHAR H11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)31
8ARRARARIYA11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)37
9ARQARARIYA COURT11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)41
10KSYKUSIARGAON12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)49
11SATRSATAR H12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)56
12JAGJALALGARH12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)61
13GBNGARH BANALI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)67
14KUBKASBA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)72
15PRNAPURNIA JN12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)80
16RNXRANIPATRA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)86
17RWARAUTARA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)94
18DLFDALAN13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)101
19KIRKATIHAR JN13:55 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :