ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 14:37:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (55736)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (55736)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (55736)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource10:35 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)13
4DLZDHOLBAZA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)18
5GPEGOGI POTHIA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)21
6SMHSIMRAHA11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)26
7HODHALDIYA BIHAR H11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)31
8ARRARARIYA11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)37
9ARQARARIYA COURT11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)41
10KSYKUSIARGAON11:49 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)49
11SATRSATAR H11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)56
12JAGJALALGARH12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)61
13GBNGARH BANALI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)67
14KUBKASBA12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)72
15PRNAPURNIA JN12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)80
16RNXRANIPATRA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)86
17RWARAUTARA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)94
18DLFDALAN13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)101
19KIRKATIHAR JN13:35 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :