ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 10:56:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (55742)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (55742)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (55742)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource18:00 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)13
4SMHSIMRAHA18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)26
5ARRARARIYA18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)37
6ARQARARIYA COURT18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)41
7KSYKUSIARGAON19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)49
8JAGJALALGARH19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)61
9GBNGARH BANALI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)67
10KUBKASBA19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)72
11PRNAPURNIA JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)80
12RNXRANIPATRA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)86
13RWARAUTARA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)94
14DLFDALAN20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)101
15KIRKATIHAR JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :