ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 15:45:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (55743)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (55743)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (55743)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)13
4RNXRANIPATRA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)27
6KUBKASBA18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)35
7GBNGARH BANALI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)40
8JAGJALALGARH18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)51
10KSYKUSIARGAON19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)76
14SMHSIMRAHA19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)94
18BTFBATHNAHA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)100
19JBNJOGBANI20:45 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :