ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Oct-2018 16:03:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (55744)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (55744)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (55744)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource04:30 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)13
4SMHSIMRAHA05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)26
5ARRARARIYA05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)37
6ARQARARIYA COURT05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)41
7KSYKUSIARGAON05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)49
8JAGJALALGARH05:47 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)61
9GBNGARH BANALI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)67
10KUBKASBA06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)72
11PRNAPURNIA JN06:17 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)80
12RNXRANIPATRA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)86
13RWARAUTARA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)94
14DLFDALAN06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)101
15KIRKATIHAR JN07:25 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :