ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:54:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APDJ GHY PASS (55753)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to GUWAHATI
APDJ GHY PASS (55753)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: APDJ GHY PASS (55753)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource02:45 (Day 1)0
2SMTASAMUKTALA ROAD03:00 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)13
3KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI03:15 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)23
4JOQJORAI03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)31
5SRPBSRIRAMPUR ASSAM04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)41
6GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)48
7CROACHAUTARA05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)60
8FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)71
9KOJKOKRAJHAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)81
10SLKXSALAKATI05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)90
11BSGNBASUGAON05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)97
12DTXDANGTAL05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)104
13NBQNEW BONGAIGAON06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)112
14BNGNBONGAIGAON06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)114
15CPQCHAPRAKATA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)120
16BJFBIJNI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)129
17PTLDPATILADAHA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)140
18SBESORBHOG JN07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)148
19BPRDBARPETA ROAD07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)156
20GSAGUAGACHHA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)162
21SPQSORUPETA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)168
22PBLPATHSALA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)178
23NSRHNIZ SARIHA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)182
24TIHUTIHU08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)187
25KTCHKAITHALKUCHI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)195
26NLVNALBARI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)205
27GOEGHOGRAPAR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)214
28RNYRANGIYA JN09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)221
29KDKNKENDUKANA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)231
30BIZBAIHATA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)237
31CGSCHANGSARI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)247
32AGTAGTHORI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)255
33KYQKAMAKHYA11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)262
34GHYGUWAHATI11:25 (Day 1)Destination269
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.