ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 03:19:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APDJ GHY PASS (55753)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to GUWAHATI
APDJ GHY PASS (55753)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: APDJ GHY PASS (55753)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource02:45 (Day 1)0
2SMTASAMUKTALA ROAD03:00 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)13
3KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI03:06 (Day 1)03:07 (Day 1)23
4JOQJORAI03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)31
5SRPBSRIRAMPUR ASSAM03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)41
6GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)48
7CROACHAUTARA04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)60
8FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)71
9KOJKOKRAJHAR04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)81
10SLKXSALAKATI04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)90
11BSGNBASUGAON04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)97
12DTXDANGTAL05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)104
13NBQNEW BONGAIGAON06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)112
14BNGNBONGAIGAON06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)114
15CPQCHAPRAKATA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)120
16BJFBIJNI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)129
17PTLDPATILADAHA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)140
18SBESORBHOG JN07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)148
19BPRDBARPETA ROAD07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)156
20GSAGUAGACHHA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)162
21SPQSORUPETA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)168
22PBLPATHSALA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)178
23NSRHNIZ SARIHA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)182
24TIHUTIHU08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)187
25KTCHKAITHALKUCHI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)195
26NLVNALBARI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)205
27GOEGHOGRAPAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)214
28RNYRANGIYA JN09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)221
29KDKNKENDUKANA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)231
30BIZBAIHATA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)237
31CGSCHANGSARI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)247
32AGTAGTHORI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)255
33KYQKAMAKHYA10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)262
34GHYGUWAHATI11:25 (Day 1)Destination269
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :