ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 00:55:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY APDJ PASS (55754)
GUWAHATI to ALIPUR DUAR JN
GHY APDJ PASS (55754)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY APDJ PASS (55754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource14:20 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)6
3AGTAGTHORI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)14
4CGSCHANGSARI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)22
5BIZBAIHATA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)32
6KDKNKENDUKANA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)38
7RNYRANGIYA JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)48
8GOEGHOGRAPAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)55
9NLVNALBARI16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)64
10KTCHKAITHALKUCHI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)74
11TIHUTIHU16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)82
12NSRHNIZ SARIHA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)87
13PBLPATHSALA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)91
14SPQSORUPETA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)101
15GSAGUAGACHHA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)107
16BPRDBARPETA ROAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)112
17SBESORBHOG JN17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)120
18PTLDPATILADAHA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)129
19BJFBIJNI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)139
20CPQCHAPRAKATA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)149
21BNGNBONGAIGAON18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)154
22NBQNEW BONGAIGAON19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)157
23DTXDANGTAL19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)164
24BSGNBASUGAON19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)172
25SLKXSALAKATI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)179
26KOJKOKRAJHAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)188
27FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)198
28CROACHAUTARA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)209
29GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)221
30SRPBSRIRAMPUR ASSAM21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)228
31JOQJORAI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)238
32KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)246
33SMTASAMUKTALA ROAD21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)256
34APDJALIPUR DUAR JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination269
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.