ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 19:02:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY APDJ PASS (55754)
GUWAHATI to ALIPUR DUAR JN
GHY APDJ PASS (55754)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY APDJ PASS (55754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource14:20 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)6
3AGTAGTHORI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)14
4CGSCHANGSARI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)22
5BIZBAIHATA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)32
6KDKNKENDUKANA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)38
7RNYRANGIYA JN15:52 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)48
8GOEGHOGRAPAR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)55
9NLVNALBARI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)64
10KTCHKAITHALKUCHI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)74
11TIHUTIHU16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)82
12NSRHNIZ SARIHA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)87
13PBLPATHSALA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)91
14SPQSORUPETA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)101
15GSAGUAGACHHA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)107
16BPRDBARPETA ROAD17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)112
17SBESORBHOG JN18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)120
18PTLDPATILADAHA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)129
19BJFBIJNI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)139
20CPQCHAPRAKATA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)149
21BNGNBONGAIGAON18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)154
22NBQNEW BONGAIGAON19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)157
23NBQYNEWBONGAIGAONYARD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)160
24DTXDANGTAL19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)164
25BSGNBASUGAON19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)172
26SLKXSALAKATI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)179
27KOJKOKRAJHAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)188
28FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)198
29CROACHAUTARA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)209
30GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)221
31SRPBSRIRAMPUR ASSAM21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)228
32JOQJORAI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)238
33KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)246
34SMTASAMUKTALA ROAD21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)256
35APDJALIPUR DUAR JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination269
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :