ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 00:16:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY APDJ PASS (55754)
GUWAHATI to ALIPUR DUAR JN
GHY APDJ PASS (55754)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY APDJ PASS (55754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource14:20 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)6
3AGTAGTHORI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)13
4CGSCHANGSARI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)21
5BIZBAIHATA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)32
6KDKNKENDUKANA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)37
7RNYRANGIYA JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)47
8GOEGHOGRAPAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)55
9NLVNALBARI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)64
10KTCHKAITHALKUCHI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)74
11TIHUTIHU16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)81
12NSRHNIZ SARIHA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)87
13PBLPATHSALA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)91
14SPQSORUPETA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)101
15GSAGUAGACHHA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)106
16BPRDBARPETA ROAD17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)112
17SBESORBHOG JN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)120
18PTLDPATILADAHA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)129
19BJFBIJNI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)139
20CPQCHAPRAKATA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)148
21BNGNBONGAIGAON18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)154
22NBQNEW BONGAIGAON19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)156
23DTXDANGTAL19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)160
24BSGNBASUGAON19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)168
25SLKXSALAKATI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)175
26KOJKOKRAJHAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)184
27FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)194
28CROACHAUTARA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)205
29GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)217
30SRPBSRIRAMPUR ASSAM21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)224
31JOQJORAI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)235
32KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)243
33SMTASAMUKTALA ROAD21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)253
34APDJALIPUR DUAR JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :