ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 04:01:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR TNPR PASS (55758)
KATIHAR JN to TEJNARAYANPUR DK
KIR TNPR PASS (55758)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR TNPR PASS (55758)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2MNSMANSHAHI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)8
3KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)13
4MHPRMAHIYARPUR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)15
5BHMABAGHMARA H15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)21
6MHIMANIHARI15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)23
7KTKSKANTAKOSH H15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)29
8TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DK16:00 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :