ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 00:17:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR TNPR PASS (55760)
KATIHAR JN to TEJNARAYANPUR DK
KIR TNPR PASS (55760)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR TNPR PASS (55760)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2MNSMANSHAHI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)8
3KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)13
4MHPRMAHIYARPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)15
5BHMABAGHMARA H20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)21
6MHIMANIHARI20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)23
7KTKSKANTAKOSH H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)29
8TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DK20:45 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :