ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 22:25:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (55763)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (55763)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (55763)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)13
4RNXRANIPATRA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)27
6KUBKASBA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)35
7GBNGARH BANALI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)40
8JAGJALALGARH21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)51
10KSYKUSIARGAON21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)76
14SMHSIMRAHA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)94
18BTFBATHNAHA23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)100
19JBNJOGBANI23:30 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :