ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:27:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (55764)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (55764)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (55764)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource12:45 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)13
4SMHSIMRAHA13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)26
5ARRARARIYA13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)37
6ARQARARIYA COURT13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)41
7KSYKUSIARGAON14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)49
8JAGJALALGARH14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)61
9GBNGARH BANALI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)67
10KUBKASBA14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)72
11PRNAPURNIA JN14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)80
12RNXRANIPATRA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)86
13RWARAUTARA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)94
14DLFDALAN15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)101
15KIRKATIHAR JN15:45 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :