ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 04:14:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (55764)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (55764)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (55764)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource13:20 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)13
4SMHSIMRAHA13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)26
5ARRARARIYA14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)37
6ARQARARIYA COURT14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)41
7KSYKUSIARGAON14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)49
8JAGJALALGARH14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)61
9GBNGARH BANALI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)67
10KUBKASBA14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)72
11PRNAPURNIA JN15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)80
12RNXRANIPATRA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)86
13RWARAUTARA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)94
14DLFDALAN15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)101
15KIRKATIHAR JN16:10 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :