ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 19:41:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLFC KIR PASS (55769)
MALDA COURT to KATIHAR JN
MLFC KIR PASS (55769)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MLFC KIR PASS (55769)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLFCMALDA COURTSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2OMLFOLD MALDA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)5
3ADFADINA17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)12
4EKIEKLAKHI17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)18
5MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)21
6KMRJKUMARGANJ17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)25
7SRPUSRIPUR H17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)28
8SMSAMSI17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)34
9MFZMALAHAR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)40
10BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)44
11MQGMILANGARH18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)49
12HCRHARISCHANDRPUR18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)54
13KDPRKUMEDPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)60
14DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)63
15LAVLABHA19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)67
16PQDPRANPUR ROAD19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)71
17SAJHSAHJHA H19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)75
18KUQKURETHA19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)79
19MIYNMANIYAN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)84
20KIRKATIHAR JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :