ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2017 14:05:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNPR KIR PASS (55773)
TEJNARAYANPUR DK to KATIHAR JN
TNPR KIR PASS (55773)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNPR KIR PASS (55773)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DKSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2KTKSKANTAKOSH H12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)3
3MHIMANIHARI12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)9
4BHMABAGHMARA H12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)12
5MHPRMAHIYARPUR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)17
6KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)20
7MNSMANSHAHI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)25
8KIRKATIHAR JN13:45 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :