ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 04:40:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR TNPR PASS (55774)
KATIHAR JN to TEJNARAYANPUR DK
KIR TNPR PASS (55774)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KIR TNPR PASS (55774)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2MNSMANSHAHI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)8
3KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)13
4MHPRMAHIYARPUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)15
5BHMABAGHMARA H10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)21
6MHIMANIHARI10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)23
7KTKSKANTAKOSH H11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)29
8TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DK11:30 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :