ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 06:35:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBQ GHY PASS (55801)
NEW BONGAIGAON to GUWAHATI
NBQ GHY PASS (55801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
D7
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: NBQ GHY PASS (55801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBQNEW BONGAIGAONSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2BNGNBONGAIGAON04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)2
3CPQCHAPRAKATA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)7
4BJFBIJNI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)17
5PTLDPATILADAHA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)27
6SBESORBHOG JN05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)36
7BPRDBARPETA ROAD05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)44
8GSAGUAGACHHA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)50
9SPQSORUPETA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)55
10PBLPATHSALA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)65
11NSRHNIZ SARIHA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)69
12TIHUTIHU06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)75
13KTCHKAITHALKUCHI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)82
14NLVNALBARI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)92
15GOEGHOGRAPAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)101
16RNYRANGIYA JN07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)109
17KDKNKENDUKANA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)119
18BIZBAIHATA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)124
19CGSCHANGSARI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)134
20AGTAGTHORI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)142
21KYQKAMAKHYA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)150
22GHYGUWAHATI09:15 (Day 1)Destination156
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :