ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 07:43:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBQ GHY PASS (55801)
NEW BONGAIGAON to GUWAHATI
NBQ GHY PASS (55801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
D7
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: NBQ GHY PASS (55801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBQNEW BONGAIGAONSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2BNGNBONGAIGAON04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)2
3CPQCHAPRAKATA05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)8
4BJFBIJNI05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)18
5PTLDPATILADAHA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)28
6SBESORBHOG JN05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)36
7BPRDBARPETA ROAD05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)44
8GSAGUAGACHHA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)50
9SPQSORUPETA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)56
10PBLPATHSALA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)66
11NSRHNIZ SARIHA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)70
12TIHUTIHU06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)75
13KTCHKAITHALKUCHI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)83
14NLVNALBARI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)93
15GOEGHOGRAPAR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)102
16RNYRANGIYA JN07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)109
17KDKNKENDUKANA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)119
18BIZBAIHATA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)125
19CGSCHANGSARI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)135
20AGTAGTHORI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)143
21KYQKAMAKHYA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)150
22GHYGUWAHATI09:15 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :