ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 04:31:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY NBQ PASS (55802)
GUWAHATI to NEW BONGAIGAON
GHY NBQ PASS (55802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
D7
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY NBQ PASS (55802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource17:30 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)6
3AGTAGTHORI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)14
4CGSCHANGSARI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)22
5BIZBAIHATA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)32
6KDKNKENDUKANA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)38
7RNYRANGIYA JN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)48
8GOEGHOGRAPAR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)55
9NLVNALBARI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)64
10KTCHKAITHALKUCHI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)74
11TIHUTIHU19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)82
12NSRHNIZ SARIHA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)87
13PBLPATHSALA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)91
14SPQSORUPETA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)101
15GSAGUAGACHHA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)107
16BPRDBARPETA ROAD20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)112
17SBESORBHOG JN20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)120
18PTLDPATILADAHA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)129
19BJFBIJNI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)139
20CPQCHAPRAKATA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)149
21BNGNBONGAIGAON21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)154
22NBQNEW BONGAIGAON21:58 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.