ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 10:53:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY NBQ PASS (55802)
GUWAHATI to NEW BONGAIGAON
GHY NBQ PASS (55802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
D7
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY NBQ PASS (55802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource17:30 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)6
3AGTAGTHORI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)14
4CGSCHANGSARI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)22
5BIZBAIHATA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)32
6KDKNKENDUKANA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)38
7RNYRANGIYA JN18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)48
8GOEGHOGRAPAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)55
9NLVNALBARI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)64
10KTCHKAITHALKUCHI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)74
11TIHUTIHU19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)82
12NSRHNIZ SARIHA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)87
13PBLPATHSALA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)91
14SPQSORUPETA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)101
15GSAGUAGACHHA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)107
16BPRDBARPETA ROAD20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)112
17SBESORBHOG JN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)120
18PTLDPATILADAHA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)129
19BJFBIJNI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)139
20CPQCHAPRAKATA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)149
21BNGNBONGAIGAON21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)154
22NBQNEW BONGAIGAON21:53 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :