ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 19:51:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBQ GHY PASS (55803)
NEW BONGAIGAON to GUWAHATI
NBQ GHY PASS (55803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NBQ GHY PASS (55803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBQNEW BONGAIGAONSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2MZQMAJGAON ASSARN17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)9
3AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)17
4JPZJOGIGHOPA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)33
5PNVTPANCHRATNA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)44
6GLPTGOALPARA TOWN18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)52
7KRNIKRISHNAI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)61
8DDNIDUDHNOI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)72
9AMGAAMJONGA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)82
10RGJIRANGJULI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)92
11DPRADHUPDHARA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)102
12SNCASINGRA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)111
13BOKOBOKO19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)119
14BMGNBAMUNIGAON19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)127
15CGONCHAYGAON19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)136
16MRZAMIRZA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)151
17AZAAJARA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)163
18KYQKAMAKHYA21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)176
19GHYGUWAHATI21:40 (Day 1)Destination182
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.