ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 10:53:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBQ GHY PASS (55803)
NEW BONGAIGAON to GUWAHATI
NBQ GHY PASS (55803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NBQ GHY PASS (55803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBQNEW BONGAIGAONSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2MZQMAJGAON ASSARN17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)9
3AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)17
4JPZJOGIGHOPA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)33
5PNVTPANCHRATNA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)44
6GLPTGOALPARA TOWN18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)52
7KRNIKRISHNAI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)61
8DDNIDUDHNOI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)72
9AMGAAMJONGA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)82
10RGJIRANGJULI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)92
11DPRADHUPDHARA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)102
12SNCASINGRA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)111
13BOKOBOKO19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)119
14BMGNBAMUNIGAON19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)127
15CGONCHAYGAON19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)136
16MRZAMIRZA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)151
17AZAAJARA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)163
18KYQKAMAKHYA21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)176
19GHYGUWAHATI21:40 (Day 1)Destination182
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :