ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 03:47:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY NBQ PASS (55804)
GUWAHATI to NEW BONGAIGAON
GHY NBQ PASS (55804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY NBQ PASS (55804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource07:20 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)6
3AZAAJARA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)20
4MRZAMIRZA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)31
5CGONCHAYGAON08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)46
6BMGNBAMUNIGAON08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)55
7BOKOBOKO08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)63
8SNCASINGRA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)71
9DPRADHUPDHARA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)81
10RGJIRANGJULI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)90
11AMGAAMJONGA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)100
12DDNIDUDHNOI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)110
13KRNIKRISHNAI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)122
14GLPTGOALPARA TOWN10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)131
15PNVTPANCHRATNA10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)138
16JPZJOGIGHOPA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)149
17AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)165
18MZQMAJGAON ASSARN11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)174
19NBQNEW BONGAIGAON12:15 (Day 1)Destination182
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.