ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 12:30:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY NBQ PASS (55804)
GUWAHATI to NEW BONGAIGAON
GHY NBQ PASS (55804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY NBQ PASS (55804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource07:20 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)6
3AZAAJARA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)16
4MRZAMIRZA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)28
5CGONCHAYGAON08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)43
6BMGNBAMUNIGAON08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)52
7BOKOBOKO09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)60
8SNCASINGRA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)68
9DPRADHUPDHARA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)77
10RGJIRANGJULI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)87
11AMGAAMJONGA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)97
12DDNIDUDHNOI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)107
13KRNIKRISHNAI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)118
14GLPTGOALPARA TOWN10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)128
15PNVTPANCHRATNA10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)135
16JPZJOGIGHOPA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)174
17AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)190
18MZQMAJGAON ASSARN11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)199
19NBQNEW BONGAIGAON12:00 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :