ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 10:52:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY NBQ PASS (55804)
GUWAHATI to NEW BONGAIGAON
GHY NBQ PASS (55804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY NBQ PASS (55804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource07:20 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)6
3AZAAJARA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)20
4MRZAMIRZA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)31
5CGONCHAYGAON08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)46
6BMGNBAMUNIGAON08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)55
7BOKOBOKO09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)63
8SNCASINGRA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)71
9DPRADHUPDHARA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)81
10RGJIRANGJULI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)90
11AMGAAMJONGA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)100
12DDNIDUDHNOI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)110
13KRNIKRISHNAI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)122
14GLPTGOALPARA TOWN10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)131
15PNVTPANCHRATNA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)138
16JPZJOGIGHOPA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)149
17AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)165
18MZQMAJGAON ASSARN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)174
19NBQNEW BONGAIGAON12:05 (Day 1)Destination182
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :