ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 10:51:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBQ GHY PASS (55809)
NEW BONGAIGAON to GUWAHATI
NBQ GHY PASS (55809)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NBQ GHY PASS (55809)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBQNEW BONGAIGAONSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2BNGNBONGAIGAON16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)2
3CPQCHAPRAKATA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)8
4BJFBIJNI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)18
5PTLDPATILADAHA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)28
6SBESORBHOG JN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)36
7BPRDBARPETA ROAD17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)44
8GSAGUAGACHHA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)50
9SPQSORUPETA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)56
10PBLPATHSALA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)66
11NSRHNIZ SARIHA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)70
12TIHUTIHU18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)75
13KTCHKAITHALKUCHI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)83
14NLVNALBARI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)93
15GOEGHOGRAPAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)102
16RNYRANGIYA JN19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)109
17KDKNKENDUKANA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)119
18BIZBAIHATA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)125
19CGSCHANGSARI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)135
20AGTAGTHORI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)143
21KYQKAMAKHYA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)150
22GHYGUWAHATI21:20 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :