ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 07:52:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBQ GHY PASS (55809)
NEW BONGAIGAON to GUWAHATI
NBQ GHY PASS (55809)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NBQ GHY PASS (55809)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBQNEW BONGAIGAONSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2BNGNBONGAIGAON16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)2
3CPQCHAPRAKATA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)7
4BJFBIJNI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)17
5PTLDPATILADAHA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)27
6SBESORBHOG JN17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)36
7BPRDBARPETA ROAD17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)44
8GSAGUAGACHHA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)50
9SPQSORUPETA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)55
10PBLPATHSALA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)65
11NSRHNIZ SARIHA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)69
12TIHUTIHU18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)75
13KTCHKAITHALKUCHI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)82
14NLVNALBARI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)92
15GOEGHOGRAPAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)101
16RNYRANGIYA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)109
17KDKNKENDUKANA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)119
18BIZBAIHATA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)124
19CGSCHANGSARI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)134
20AGTAGTHORI20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)142
21KYQKAMAKHYA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)150
22GHYGUWAHATI21:20 (Day 1)Destination156
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :