ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2018 02:56:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY NBQ PASS (55810)
GUWAHATI to NEW BONGAIGAON
GHY NBQ PASS (55810)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GHY NBQ PASS (55810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)6
3AGTAGTHORI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)14
4CGSCHANGSARI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)22
5BIZBAIHATA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)32
6KDKNKENDUKANA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)38
7RNYRANGIYA JN06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)48
8GOEGHOGRAPAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)55
9NLVNALBARI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)64
10KTCHKAITHALKUCHI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)74
11TIHUTIHU07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)82
12NSRHNIZ SARIHA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)87
13PBLPATHSALA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)91
14SPQSORUPETA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)101
15GSAGUAGACHHA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)107
16BPRDBARPETA ROAD08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)112
17SBESORBHOG JN08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)120
18PTLDPATILADAHA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)129
19BJFBIJNI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)139
20CPQCHAPRAKATA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)149
21BNGNBONGAIGAON08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)154
22NBQNEW BONGAIGAON10:15 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :