ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 04:06:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBB KYQ FAST PASS (55811)
DHUBRI to KAMAKHYA
DBB KYQ FAST PASS (55811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: DBB KYQ FAST PASS (55811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBBDHUBRISource07:00 (Day 1)0
2GUPGAURIPUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)7
3GKJGOLAKGANJ JN07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)20
4MTJRMOTERJHAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)25
5BSIBASBARI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)32
6MONJMONGLAJHORA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)40
7TPKTIPKAI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)49
8SPXSAPATGRAM09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)59
9FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)67
10KOJKOKRAJHAR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)77
11SLKXSALAKATI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)86
12BSGNBASUGAON10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)93
13NBQNEW BONGAIGAON10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)108
14AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)125
15JPZJOGIGHOPA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)141
16GLPTGOALPARA TOWN12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)159
17DDNIDUDHNOI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)180
18BMGNBAMUNIGAON13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)235
19CGONCHAYGAON13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)244
20AZAAJARA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)271
21KYQKAMAKHYA15:00 (Day 1)Destination284
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.