ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2018 02:17:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBB KYQ PASS (55811)
DHUBRI to KAMAKHYA
DBB KYQ PASS (55811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: DBB KYQ PASS (55811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBBDHUBRISource07:00 (Day 1)0
2GUPGAURIPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)7
3GKJGOLAKGANJ JN07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)20
4MTJRMOTERJHAR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)25
5BSIBASBARI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)32
6MONJMONGLAJHORA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)40
7TPKTIPKAI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)49
8SPXSAPATGRAM09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)59
9FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)67
10KOJKOKRAJHAR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)77
11SLKXSALAKATI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)86
12BSGNBASUGAON10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)93
13NBQNEW BONGAIGAON10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)108
14AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)125
15JPZJOGIGHOPA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)141
16GLPTGOALPARA TOWN11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)159
17DDNIDUDHNOI12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)180
18BMGNBAMUNIGAON13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)235
19CGONCHAYGAON13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)244
20AZAAJARA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)271
21KYQKAMAKHYA15:10 (Day 1)Destination284
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :