ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 19:34:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBB KYQ PASS (55811)
DHUBRI to KAMAKHYA
DBB KYQ PASS (55811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: DBB KYQ PASS (55811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBBDHUBRISource07:00 (Day 1)0
2GUPGAURIPUR07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)6
3GKJGOLAKGANJ JN07:35 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)19
4MTJRMOTERJHAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)24
5BSIBASBARI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)31
6MONJMONGLAJHORA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)40
7TPKTIPKAI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)49
8SPXSAPATGRAM09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)58
9FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)66
10KOJKOKRAJHAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)76
11SLKXSALAKATI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)85
12BSGNBASUGAON10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)92
13NBQNEW BONGAIGAON10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)104
14AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)121
15JPZJOGIGHOPA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)137
16GLPTGOALPARA TOWN12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)184
17DDNIDUDHNOI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)205
18BMGNBAMUNIGAON14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)260
19CGONCHAYGAON14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)268
20AZAAJARA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)295
21KYQKAMAKHYA15:05 (Day 1)Destination306
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :