ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:35:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ DBB FAST PASS (55812)
KAMAKHYA to DHUBRI
KYQ DBB FAST PASS (55812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KYQ DBB FAST PASS (55812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource22:10 (Day 1)0
2AZAAJARA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)13
3CGONCHAYGAON22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)40
4BMGNBAMUNIGAON23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)49
5DDNIDUDHNOI23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)104
6GLPTGOALPARA TOWN00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)124
7JPZJOGIGHOPA00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)143
8AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)158
9NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)176
10DTXDANGTAL02:20 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)183
11BSGNBASUGAON02:55 (Day 2)02:56 (Day 2)191
12SLKXSALAKATI03:21 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)198
13KOJKOKRAJHAR03:32 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)207
14FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)217
15SPXSAPATGRAM04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)225
16TPKTIPKAI04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)235
17MONJMONGLAJHORA04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)244
18BSIBASBARI04:48 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)252
19MTJRMOTERJHAR05:00 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)259
20GKJGOLAKGANJ JN05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)264
21GUPGAURIPUR05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)277
22DBBDHUBRI06:20 (Day 2)Destination284
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.