ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 23:13:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ DBB PASS (55812)
KAMAKHYA to DHUBRI
KYQ DBB PASS (55812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KYQ DBB PASS (55812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource22:00 (Day 1)0
2AZAAJARA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)10
3CGONCHAYGAON22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)37
4BMGNBAMUNIGAON22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)46
5DDNIDUDHNOI23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)101
6GLPTGOALPARA TOWN00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)121
7JPZJOGIGHOPA00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)168
8AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)184
9NBQNEW BONGAIGAON01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)201
10BSGNBASUGAON02:10 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)213
11SLKXSALAKATI02:55 (Day 2)02:56 (Day 2)220
12KOJKOKRAJHAR03:08 (Day 2)03:09 (Day 2)229
13FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)239
14SPXSAPATGRAM04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)247
15TPKTIPKAI04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)257
16MONJMONGLAJHORA04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)266
17BSIBASBARI04:48 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)274
18MTJRMOTERJHAR05:00 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)281
19GKJGOLAKGANJ JN05:10 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)286
20GUPGAURIPUR05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)299
21DBBDHUBRI06:20 (Day 2)Destination306
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :