ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:23:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ DBB PASS (55812)
KAMAKHYA to DHUBRI
KYQ DBB PASS (55812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KYQ DBB PASS (55812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource22:05 (Day 1)0
2AZAAJARA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)13
3CGONCHAYGAON22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)40
4BMGNBAMUNIGAON22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)49
5DDNIDUDHNOI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)104
6GLPTGOALPARA TOWN00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)124
7JPZJOGIGHOPA00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)143
8AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)158
9NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)176
10BSGNBASUGAON02:27 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)191
11SLKXSALAKATI02:52 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)198
12KOJKOKRAJHAR03:08 (Day 2)03:09 (Day 2)207
13FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)217
14SPXSAPATGRAM04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)225
15TPKTIPKAI04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)235
16MONJMONGLAJHORA04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)244
17BSIBASBARI04:48 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)252
18MTJRMOTERJHAR05:00 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)259
19GKJGOLAKGANJ JN05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)264
20GUPGAURIPUR06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)277
21DBBDHUBRI06:20 (Day 2)Destination284
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :