ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 09:37:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKGN MZS PASS (55813)
DEKARGAON to MURKEONGSELEK
DKGN MZS PASS (55813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: DKGN MZS PASS (55813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2BKTBBINDUKURI04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)4
3TKTBTHAKURBARI04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)15
4RPANRANGAPARA NORTH04:45 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)18
5BVUBALIPARA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)28
6DQLDHALAIBIL05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)44
7NCANIZCHATIA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)57
8VNEVISWANATH CHRLI06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)69
9MFCMONABARI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)79
10NBXNIZBARGANJ06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)86
11BVVBEDETTI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)95
12HMLHELEM06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)102
13BJLBRAHMAJAN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)111
14GPZGOHPUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)121
15DBWDUBIA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)131
16UKEUTTARKATHANI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)138
17TBHTATIBAHAR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)144
18TPGTIPLING08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)152
19HMYHARMUTI08:27 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)161
20TUJTANIJAN08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)165
21KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)174
22SOBSILANIBARI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)181
23NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR09:22 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)191
24LBILILABARI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)200
25SWJSIAJULI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)209
26BGNDBAGINADI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)217
27SUZSUBANSIRI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)227
28GOMGOGAMUKH10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)235
29BDLNBORDOLONI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)247
30JFDJIADHAL11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)255
31DMCDHEMAJI11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)261
32MYOMORIDHAL11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)268
33SRPNSRIPANI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)273
34SBGNSISIBARGAON11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)279
35SPTRSILAPATHAR11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)284
36ACPRARCHIPATHAR HALT12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)293
37DIPADIPA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)303
38SMCPSIMEN CHAPARI12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)307
39TQMTELAM12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)320
40LMYLAIMEKURI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)328
41JYKJONE KARRANG13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)337
42MZSMURKEONGSELEK13:45 (Day 1)Destination345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :