ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 06:25:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBQ GHY PASS (55817)
NEW BONGAIGAON to GUWAHATI
NBQ GHY PASS (55817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NBQ GHY PASS (55817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBQNEW BONGAIGAONSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2BNGNBONGAIGAON14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)2
3BJFBIJNI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)18
4PTLDPATILADAHA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)28
5SBESORBHOG JN15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)36
6BPRDBARPETA ROAD15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)44
7SPQSORUPETA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)56
8PBLPATHSALA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)66
9TIHUTIHU16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)75
10KTCHKAITHALKUCHI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)83
11NLVNALBARI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)93
12GOEGHOGRAPAR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)102
13RNYRANGIYA JN17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)109
14KDKNKENDUKANA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)119
15CGSCHANGSARI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)135
16KYQKAMAKHYA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)150
17GHYGUWAHATI20:15 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :