ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:03:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBQ GHY PASS (55817)
NEW BONGAIGAON to GUWAHATI
NBQ GHY PASS (55817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NBQ GHY PASS (55817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBQNEW BONGAIGAONSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2BNGNBONGAIGAON14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)2
3BJFBIJNI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)18
4PTLDPATILADAHA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)28
5SBESORBHOG JN15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)36
6BPRDBARPETA ROAD15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)44
7SPQSORUPETA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)56
8PBLPATHSALA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)66
9TIHUTIHU16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)75
10KTCHKAITHALKUCHI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)83
11NLVNALBARI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)93
12GOEGHOGRAPAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)102
13RNYRANGIYA JN17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)109
14KDKNKENDUKANA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)119
15CGSCHANGSARI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)135
16KYQKAMAKHYA19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)150
17GHYGUWAHATI20:15 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.