ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:32:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MNDP GHY PASS (55819)
MENDIPATHAR to GUWAHATI
MNDP GHY PASS (55819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MNDP GHY PASS (55819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MNDPMENDIPATHARSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2NOLBNOLBARI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)9
3DDNIDUDHNOI07:30 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)19
4AMGAAMJONGA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)29
5RGJIRANGJULI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)39
6DPRADHUPDHARA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)49
7SNCASINGRA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)58
8BOKOBOKO08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)66
9BMGNBAMUNIGAON09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)74
10CGONCHAYGAON09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)83
11MRZAMIRZA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)98
12AZAAJARA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)110
13KYQKAMAKHYA10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)123
14GHYGUWAHATI11:40 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.