ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 13:06:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MNDP GHY PASS (55819)
MENDIPATHAR to GUWAHATI
MNDP GHY PASS (55819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MNDP GHY PASS (55819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MNDPMENDIPATHARSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2NOLBNOLBARI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)9
3DDNIDUDHNOI07:30 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)19
4AMGAAMJONGA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)29
5RGJIRANGJULI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)39
6DPRADHUPDHARA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)49
7SNCASINGRA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)58
8BOKOBOKO08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)66
9BMGNBAMUNIGAON09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)74
10CGONCHAYGAON09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)83
11MRZAMIRZA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)98
12AZAAJARA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)110
13KYQKAMAKHYA10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)123
14GHYGUWAHATI11:40 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :