ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 20:18:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MNDP GHY PASS (55819)
MENDIPATHAR to GUWAHATI
MNDP GHY PASS (55819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MNDP GHY PASS (55819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MNDPMENDIPATHARSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2NOLBNOLBARI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)10
3DDNIDUDHNOI07:30 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)20
4AMGAAMJONGA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)30
5RGJIRANGJULI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)40
6DPRADHUPDHARA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)49
7SNCASINGRA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)59
8BOKOBOKO09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)67
9BMGNBAMUNIGAON09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)75
10CGONCHAYGAON09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)84
11MRZAMIRZA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)99
12AZAAJARA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)110
13KYQKAMAKHYA10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)121
14GHYGUWAHATI11:40 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :