ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 07:29:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNY DKGN PASS (55861)
RANGIYA JN to DEKARGAON
RNY DKGN PASS (55861)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RNY DKGN PASS (55861)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2KYOKHANDIKAR12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)4
3GVRGORESUAR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)15
4KBYKHOIRABARI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)27
5TNLTANGLA13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)38
6HRSNHARISINGA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)49
7ULGUDALGURI13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)61
8RWTBROWTA BAGAN13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)73
9MJBTMAJBAT14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)82
10HJLIHUGRAJULI14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)90
11DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)99
12BLREBELSIRI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)106
13NMMNEW MISAMARI14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)112
14MSMIMISAMARI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)114
15RPANRANGAPARA NORTH15:25 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)122
16TKTBTHAKURBARI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)126
17BKTBBINDUKURI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)137
18DKGNDEKARGAON16:40 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :