ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2019 16:26:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKGN RNY PASS (55862)
DEKARGAON to RANGIYA JN
DKGN RNY PASS (55862)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: DKGN RNY PASS (55862)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BKTBBINDUKURI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)4
3TKTBTHAKURBARI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)15
4RPANRANGAPARA NORTH08:00 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)21
5MSMIMISAMARI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)30
6NMMNEW MISAMARI08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)31
7BLREBELSIRI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)37
8DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)44
9HJLIHUGRAJULI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)53
10MJBTMAJBAT09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)61
11RWTBROWTA BAGAN09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)70
12ULGUDALGURI10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)83
13HRSNHARISINGA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)94
14TNLTANGLA10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)105
15KBYKHOIRABARI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)116
16GVRGORESUAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)129
17KYOKHANDIKAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)139
18RNYRANGIYA JN11:50 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.