ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 05:28:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNY RPAN PASS (55893)
RANGIYA JN to RANGAPARA NORTH
RNY RPAN PASS (55893)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RNY RPAN PASS (55893)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2KYOKHANDIKAR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)4
3GVRGORESUAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)15
4KBYKHOIRABARI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)27
5TNLTANGLA19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)38
6HRSNHARISINGA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)49
7ULGUDALGURI19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)61
8RWTBROWTA BAGAN19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)73
9MJBTMAJBAT20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)82
10HJLIHUGRAJULI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)90
11DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)99
12BLREBELSIRI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)106
13NMMNEW MISAMARI20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)112
14MSMIMISAMARI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)114
15RPANRANGAPARA NORTH21:25 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :