ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 10:16:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPAN RNY PASS (55894)
RANGAPARA NORTH to RANGIYA JN
RPAN RNY PASS (55894)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RPAN RNY PASS (55894)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPANRANGAPARA NORTHSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MSMIMISAMARI05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)8
3NMMNEW MISAMARI05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)10
4BLREBELSIRI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)16
5DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)23
6HJLIHUGRAJULI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)32
7MJBTMAJBAT05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)40
8RWTBROWTA BAGAN06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)49
9ULGUDALGURI06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)61
10HRSNHARISINGA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)73
11TNLTANGLA06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)84
12KBYKHOIRABARI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)95
13GVRGORESUAR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)107
14KYOKHANDIKAR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)118
15RNYRANGIYA JN07:45 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :