ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 13:49:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LMG TSK PASS (55901)
LUMDING JN to TINSUKIA JN
LMG TSK PASS (55901)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: LMG TSK PASS (55901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LMGLUMDING JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BRLFBAR LONGFER06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)6
3LCTLANGCHOLIET06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)13
4NLNNAILALUNG07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)22
5DPUDIPHU07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)32
6DLDEDALDALI07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)42
7DSRDHANSIRI08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)50
8RXRRANGAPAHAR08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)57
9RXRXRANGAPHAR CROSSING08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)63
10DMVDIMAPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)69
11KHKTKHOTKHOTI08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)75
12BXJBOKAJAN09:32 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)83
13CJACHONGAJAN09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)89
14NJNNAOJAN09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)96
15SZRSARUPATHAR10:08 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)105
16BXPBARPATHAR10:28 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)115
17BHGNBHILGAON10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)122
18JMIJAMGURI10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)129
19OTNOATING11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)135
20FKGFURKATING JN11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)139
21KXLKAMARBANDHA ALI12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)148
22CFGCHAKITING12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)153
23TTBTITABAR12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)164
24KQYKHARIKATIA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)171
25MXNMARIANI JN13:35 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)177
26NCHNAKACHARI14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)187
27LHLAHING14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)193
28SLXSELENGHAT14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)200
29AGIAMGURI14:33 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)205
30NMTNAMTIALI14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)216
31MZAMEZENGA15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)223
32NZRNAZIRA15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)227
33SLGRSIMALUGURI JN15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)231
34MUGNMAHUTGAON15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)238
35LXALAKSWA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)245
36SFRSAFRAI15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)255
37BOJBHOJO16:11 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)265
38LPTALONGPATIA16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)272
39SPKSAPEKHATI16:36 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)279
40BRNRBARUA NAGAR16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)285
41BFDBORHAT17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)292
42NAMNAMRUP17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)297
43BTZBALIMARA17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)302
44NHKNAHARKATIYA17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)309
45DJGDULIAJAN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)317
46BDTBORDUBI ROAD18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)321
47CGFCHARALI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)328
48NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN19:20 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)334
49TSKTINSUKIA JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :