ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2017 18:08:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TSK LMG PASS (55902)
TINSUKIA JN to LUMDING JN
TSK LMG PASS (55902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TSK LMG PASS (55902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TSKTINSUKIA JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN08:00 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)2
3CGFCHARALI08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)8
4BDTBORDUBI ROAD08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)14
5DJGDULIAJAN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)18
6NHKNAHARKATIYA09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)27
7BTZBALIMARA09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)33
8NAMNAMRUP09:33 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)38
9BFDBORHAT09:46 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)43
10BRNRBARUA NAGAR10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)50
11SPKSAPEKHATI10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)56
12LPTALONGPATIA10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)64
13BOJBHOJO10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)70
14SFRSAFRAI10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)81
15LXALAKSWA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)91
16MUGNMAHUTGAON11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)98
17SLGRSIMALUGURI JN11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)104
18NZRNAZIRA11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)108
19MZAMEZENGA11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)112
20NMTNAMTIALI12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)119
21AGIAMGURI12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)130
22SLXSELENGHAT12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)136
23LHLAHING13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)142
24NCHNAKACHARI13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)148
25MXNMARIANI JN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)158
26KQYKHARIKATIA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)164
27TTBTITABAR15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)171
28CFGCHAKITING15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)182
29KXLKAMARBANDHA ALI15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)188
30FKGFURKATING JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)197
31OTNOATING16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)201
32JMIJAMGURI16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)206
33BHGNBHILGAON16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)213
34BXPBARPATHAR16:59 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)221
35SZRSARUPATHAR17:16 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)230
36NJNNAOJAN17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)239
37CJACHONGAJAN17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)246
38BXJBOKAJAN17:52 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)252
39KHKTKHOTKHOTI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)261
40DMVDIMAPUR18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)267
41RXRXRANGAPHAR CROSSING18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)273
42RXRRANGAPAHAR18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)278
43DSRDHANSIRI19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)285
44DLDEDALDALI19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)294
45DPUDIPHU19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)304
46NLNNAILALUNG20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)313
47LCTLANGCHOLIET20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)323
48BRLFBAR LONGFER21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)329
49LMGLUMDING JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :