ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 03:38:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TSK LMG PASS (55902)
TINSUKIA JN to LUMDING JN
TSK LMG PASS (55902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TSK LMG PASS (55902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TSKTINSUKIA JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN08:00 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)2
3CGFCHARALI08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)8
4BDTBORDUBI ROAD08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)15
5DJGDULIAJAN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)19
6NHKNAHARKATIYA09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)27
7BTZBALIMARA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)34
8NAMNAMRUP09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)39
9BFDBORHAT09:46 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)44
10BRNRBARUA NAGAR10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)51
11SPKSAPEKHATI10:12 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)57
12LPTALONGPATIA10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)64
13BOJBHOJO10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)71
14SFRSAFRAI10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)81
15LXALAKSWA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)91
16MUGNMAHUTGAON11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)98
17SLGRSIMALUGURI JN11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)105
18NZRNAZIRA11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)109
19MZAMEZENGA11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)113
20NMTNAMTIALI12:02 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)120
21AGIAMGURI12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)131
22SLXSELENGHAT12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)136
23LHLAHING13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)143
24NCHNAKACHARI13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)149
25MXNMARIANI JN14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)159
26KQYKHARIKATIA14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)165
27TTBTITABAR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)172
28CFGCHAKITING15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)183
29KXLKAMARBANDHA ALI15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)188
30FKGFURKATING JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)197
31OTNOATING16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)202
32JMIJAMGURI16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)207
33BHGNBHILGAON16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)214
34BXPBARPATHAR16:59 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)222
35SZRSARUPATHAR17:16 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)231
36NJNNAOJAN17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)240
37CJACHONGAJAN17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)247
38BXJBOKAJAN18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)253
39KHKTKHOTKHOTI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)261
40DMVDIMAPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)267
41RXRXRANGAPHAR CROSSING18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)273
42RXRRANGAPAHAR18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)279
43DSRDHANSIRI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)286
44DLDEDALDALI19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)294
45DPUDIPHU19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)304
46NLNNAILALUNG20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)314
47LCTLANGCHOLIET20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)323
48BRLFBAR LONGFER21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)330
49LMGLUMDING JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.