ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 13:11:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DMV MXN PASS (55903)
DIMAPUR to MARIANI JN
DMV MXN PASS (55903)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DMV MXN PASS (55903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMVDIMAPURSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2KHKTKHOTKHOTI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)5
3BXJBOKAJAN15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)14
4CJACHONGAJAN15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)20
5NJNNAOJAN15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)27
6SZRSARUPATHAR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)36
7BXPBARPATHAR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)45
8BHGNBHILGAON16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)53
9JMIJAMGURI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)60
10OTNOATING17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)65
11FKGFURKATING JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)69
12GLGTGOLAGHAT17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)77
13NMGYNUMALIGARH17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)93
14KUTIKHUMTAI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)94
15BLPRBADULIPAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)98
16RNGGRANGALITING18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)103
17BBGNBARUA BAMUNGAON18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)109
18MOBDMOUBUND18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)119
19BLMRBHALUKMARA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)124
20RWHROWRIAH SDG19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)132
21JTTNJORHAT TOWN19:37 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)137
22CMACINNAMARA19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)145
23MXNMARIANI JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :